13th Canadian Jamboree - CJ'17
Main Badges
Camp Crest Participant
Camp Crest OOS
Provincial Contingents
Yukon
Yukon - Gold
Yukon - Ghost with Gold
Yukon - Large
Yukon Set
NWT - Blue BoarderScouts
NWT - Gold BoarderVenturers
NWT - Ghost
BC-Yukon
Alberta and NWT Contingent - 1 Piece
Alberta and NWT Contingent - 3 Piece
Alberta and NWT Contingent - OOS
Saskatchewan Set
Saskatchewan - Small
Saskatchewan - Large
Manitoba - 1 Piece
Manitoba - 7 Piece
Manitoba - Round
Quebec
Newfoundland and Labrador
Newfoundland and Labrador - Ghost
Maritime Provincial Contingents - 1 Piece
Maritime Provincial Contingents - 3 Piece
Maritime Provincial Contingents - 1 Piece Ghost
Contingents - Other Countries
1st Zurich Scouting - 5 PieceIs this a Canadian or international Group?
Australian Contingent Set
Australian Contingent
Australian Contingent - Back Patch
Barbados
BSA
BSA Troop 64 Carversville, PA
BSA Come From Away
China - Blue Border
China - Purple Border
China - Yellow Border
Perthshire Guides and 1st Portland Scouts
Scotland - Girl Guiding Perth and Kinross
Subcamps
8 Piece Subcamp Set
Centennial Trail Subcamp
Freedom Trail Subcamp
Fundy Trail Subcamp
Ganaraska Trail Subcamp
Ganaraska Trail Subcamp Breakfast Buccaneer
Ganaraska Trail Subcamp Patrol Challenge - 3 Piece
Gold Rush Trail Subcamp
Gold Rush Trail Subcamp Award - Gold
Gold Rush Trail Subcamp Award - White
Le P'tit Train Du Nord Trail Subcamp
Trans Canada Trail Subcamp
Subcamp Management Team
Special/Events/Staff
12th Canadian Fellowship BP Guild
Andrew Strainer
Archery Boghdoireacht
Badgers Club - 1 Piece
Badgers Club - 1 Piece Blue
Badgers Club - 2 Piece
Badgers Club - 2 Piece Blue
Beaver Cub Fun Days
Belleville Scout Guide Museum - Blue Border Small
Belleville Scout Guide Museum - Green Border Small
Belleville Scout Guide Museum - Green Border Large
Camp Nedooae
Camp Nedooae from Camp Woods
Canadian Path Set
Canadian Path Piece 1
Canadian Path Piece 2
Canadian Path Piece 3
Canadian Path Piece 4
Canadian Path - 1 Piece
Care Corps
Eureka!
Events
Fire Safety Team
Great Canadian Shoreline CleanupGiven to those on Taylor Head Excursion who picked up trash on the hike
Health and Safety
I Met Nurse Lynne
I Met Nurse Nancy
I Survived Camp Mudooae - Minions
I Survived Round
I Survived Round - Camo
Maison Acadian
Maison Acadian - Ghost
Maison Acadian - Shadow
Medical
Musee Scout
MUSH
Musquodoboit Trail
Parking Control
Planning Team
Post Office
Scouter Jocelyne
Scout Shop Souvenir Crests 1
Scout Shop Souvenir Crests 2
Scout Shop Souvenir Crests 3
Scout Shop 1 - Puffin 4inch
Scout Shop 2 - Puffin 4inch - Blood
Scout Shop 3 - Puffin 4inch - Ghost
Scout Shop 4 - Wheel
Scout Shop 5 - Wheel - Blood
Scout Shop 6 - Wheel - Ghost
Scout Shop 7 - Anchor
Scout Shop 8 - Anchor - Blood
Scout Shop 9 - Anchor - Ghost
Scout Shop 10 - Lighthouse
Scout Shop 11 - Lighthouse - Blood
Scout Shop 12 - Lighthouse - Ghost
Scout Shop 13 - Puffin 3inch
Scout Shop 14 - Puffin 3inch - Blood
Scout Shop 15 - Puffin 3inch - Ghost
Scout Shop 16 - Bell
Scout Shop 17 - Bell - Blood
Scout Shop 18 - Bell - Ghost
Scout Shop 30 - CJ Lobster
Scout Shop 34 - Lighthouse Rectangle
Scout Shop Kit - Camp Crest
Site Services
Snoopy
St Andrews Plaza - OAS
St Andrews Plaza - STEM
St Andrews Plaza - WJ19
St Andrews Plaza - 3 Piece
St Andrews Plaza - 1 Piece Ghost
Thank you for Trading with Scouter John at CJ17
The Incredibly Rare Badge Thats So Hard To Find
The missing OOS 266Designed by Colleen McCaw
Transportation
You Can Be An EngineerPart of STEM Activities
Precamps
Burlington Area Pre-Camp - 1 PieceOntario, Burlington Area, Central Escarpment Council
Burlington Area Pre-Camp - 2 PieceOntario, Burlington Area, Central Escarpment Council
Burlington Area Pre-Camp - 2 Piece - ShadowOntario, Burlington Area, Central Escarpment Council
Central Escarpment Council PrecampOntario, Burlington Area, Central Escarpment Council
Central Okanagan Scouts Pre-JamBritish Columbia
Central Ontario Precamp setOntario, Various Central Ontario Councils
Greater Toronto Council PrecampOntario, Greater Toronto Council
Queen of All Saints Moncton PrecampNew Brunswick
Saskatchewan Contingent Pre-CampSaskatchewan
Shining Waters Council PrecampOntario, Shining Waters Council
Tri-Shores Council PrecampOntario, Tri-Shores Council
Tri-Shores Pre-Camp - LighthouseOntario, Tri-Shores Council
Voyageur Council Pre-CampOntario, Voyageur Council
Voyageur Council Pre-Camp - GreenOntario, Voyageur Council
White Pine Council Pre-CampOntario, White Pine Council
Council/Area Contingents
Battlefields CouncilOntario, Battlefields Council
Battlefields Council - RedOntario, Battlefields Council
No Picture AvailableBattlefields Council - YellowOntario, Battlefields Council
Beaconsfield - 3 PieceQuebec
Beaconsfield - 3 Piece RedQuebec
Beaconsfield - 3 Piece SilverQuebec
Beaconsfield Venturers OOSQuebec
Brockville Contingent St Lawrence Seaway
Brockville Contingent St Lawrence Seaway - Ghost
Brockville Contingent St Lawrence Seaway - Glow
Burlington Area - 1 PieceOntario, Burlington Area, Central Escarpment Council
Capilano
Capilano - Blue
Cavagnal
Central Escarpment Council - SetOntario, Central Escarpment Council
Central Escarpment Council - Burlington (Red)Ontario, Central Escarpment Council
Central Escarpment Council - Credit Hills (Green)Ontario, Central Escarpment Council
Central Escarpment Council - Mississauga (Blue)Ontario, Central Escarpment Council
Central Escarpment Council - North Waterloo (Brown)Ontario, Central Escarpment Council
Central Escarpment Council - Oakville (White)Ontario, Central Escarpment Council
Central Escarpment Council - Wellington (Orange)Ontario, Central Escarpment Council
Central Escarpment Council - Yellow Briar (Yellow)Ontario, Central Escarpment Council
Central Escarpment Council - (Silver Boarder)25 made, given to Area Commissioner
Central Escarpment Council - (Gold Boarder)25 made, given to crest designer
Central OkanaganBritish Columbia?
Chebucto West Area
Essex Area - SetOntario, Essex Area, Tri-Shores Council
Essex Area ContingentOntario, Essex Area, Tri-Shores Council
Essex Area - GreenOntario, Essex Area, Tri-Shores Council
Fort McMurray - 7 PieceAlberta
Fortress Halifax AreaNova Scotia
Frontier Area
Frontier Area - Ghost
Greater Toronto CouncilOntario, Greater Toronto Council
Hamilton Wentworth - 2 Piece
Lakeshore Ridge Area ContingentOntario, Lakeshore Ridge Area, White Pine Region
Laval Laurentides
LondonOntario, London Area, Tri-Shores Council
London OOSOntario, London Area, Tri-Shores Council
Loyalist Area
Northern Lights CouncilAlberta, Northern Lights Council
OwascoOntario, Owasco Area, White Pine Region
Richmond Area
Sea to Sky Orcas
Shining Waters Council Contingent
Sincoe Phoenix
Sincoe Phoenix - Blue
Sincoe Phoenix - Green
Sincoe Phoenix - Yellow
Stratford
Stratford - Purple
Terrace BCBritish Columbia
Terrace BC - RedBritish Columbia
Tri-County Area Paddle Club
Tri-Shores Council
Tri-Shores Council OOS
Tri-Shores Contingent Transport Team
Voyageur Council
Voyageur Council - Ghost
Voyageur Council OOS
Voyageur Council - Ticket to Ride
Voyageur Council - Puffy
Whitby Area - 7 Piece
White Pine CouncilOntario, White Pine Region
Group Contingents
1st ActonGuessing this is Acton, need confirmation or better picture
1st AirdrieAlberta
1st AnmoreBritish Columbia?
1st Armstrong
1er Baie Sainte-MarieNova Scotia, Southwest Nova Region
1st Baltimore Scouts
1st Beaver Valley
1st Bedford
1st Bedford - Red
1st Bolton
1st Bow Valley - 4 Piece
1st Bradford ScoutsOntario
1st Cedar Hill
1st Centre LakeBritish Columbia?
1st Cochrane Scout Troop
1st Creston Scouts
1st Dundas - 1 Piece
1st Dundas - 1 Piece Green
1st Dundas - 3 Piece
1st Evergreen - Lighting the WayMoncton, New Brunswick
1st Evergreen - Lighting the Way - GlowMoncton, New Brunswick
1st Exeter
1st Exeter - Blue
1st Five Island Lake
1st Flesherton
1st Gay's River
1st Glenayre - BaconatorsBritish Columbia
1st Glenayre - Baconators - Ghost
1st Glen Carin Scouts Falcon Troop
1st Glen Carin Scouts Falcon Troop - Ghost
1st Glen Carin Scouts Falcon Troop - Shadow
1st Gondola PointNew Brunswick
1st Greely 1st Gower-Kars 1st Osgoode Gong Show 3 Piece SetVoyageur Council
1st Greely 1st Gower-Kars 1st Osgoode Gong Show Fundraising 2 Piece BottleVoyageur Council
1st Greely 1st Gower-Kars 1st Osgoode Gong Show LighthouseVoyageur Council
1st Greely 1st Gower-Kars 1st Osgoode Gong Show Maple LeafVoyageur Council
1st Hammonds Plains
1st High River - 3 PieceBritish Columbia?
1st Homelands MississaugaOntario
1st Homelands Mississauga - GlowOntario
1st Joyceville 1st Kingston West
1st Kennedy Park
1st Kennedy Park - Ghost
1st Kennedy Park - Red
1st Kinosoo - 5 PieceAlberta
1st Lac La Biche
1st Lakeshore
1st Lawrencetown
1st Lindsay
1st Little Britain Guides
1st MacPherson
1st MacPherson - Red
1st Mary Queen of Peace
1st Massey Drive - 4 Piece
1st MaxvilleOntario, Voyageur Council
1st Maxville Flag Version 1Ontario, Voyageur Council
1st Maxville Flag Version 2Ontario, Voyageur Council
1st Maxville - Triangle
1st Meadowvale
1st Mitchell 4th Goderich - 2 Piece
1st Nel-Gar WestCombined group from 1st Nelson and 1st Robson (Castlegar, BC)
1st Oilfields - 3 PieceBeen told there is a 3rd piece
1st Omemee
1st and 3rd Orillia
1st and 3rd Orillia - Ghost
1st Painswick Arrow Flight
1st Painswick Vimy Patrol
1st Painswick 100 - 1
1st Painswick 100 - 1st Zero
1st Painswick 100 - 2nd Zero
1st Painswick 100 - 3 Piece
1st Palmerston
1st Paradise Scouts
1st ParisOntario
1st Pefferlaw 1st Sutton West
1st Portland EstatesNova Scotia
Perthshire Guides and 1st Portland Scouts
1st Portugal Cove - 2 PieceNewfoundland, Marconi District, North East Avalon Region
1st Portugal Cove - 2 Piece togetherNewfoundland, Marconi District, North East Avalon Region
1st Riverlake - 1 Piece
1st Riverlake - 3 Piece
1st Salmon ArmBritish Columbia?
1st St Mary'sOntario
1st Stony Plain
1st Stouffville 1st Ballantrae
1st Strathroy
1st Torbay NLNewfoundland, Marconi District, North East Avalon Region
1st Torbay NL - GlowNewfoundland, Marconi District, North East Avalon Region
1st Valleyview ScoutsAlberta, Unchaga Area, Northern Lights Region
1st WestministerSaskatchewan, Woody Hills Area
1st WetaskiwinAlberta
1st Wetaskiwin - GhostAlberta
1st Wetaskiwin - BlackAlberta
1st Whitecourt Scout GroupAlberta, Grizzly Range Area, Northern Lights Region
1st Whitecourt Scout Group - BlackAlberta, Grizzly Range Area, Northern Lights Region
1st Wooler ScoutsOntario, Algonquinte Area, White Pine Region
1st Wooler Scouts - ShadowOntario, Algonquinte Area, White Pine Region
1st Zurich Scouting - 5 PieceIs this a Canadian or international Group?
2nd Airdrie Maple LeafAlberta
2nd Airdrie - Red
2nd Airdrie Map - 3 PieceAlberta
2nd Berwick - 3 PieceNova Scotia, Kings District, Valley Region
2nd KilkennyAlberta, Northern Lights Council
2nd 80th 86th ReginaSaskatchewan
2nd North BattlefieldSaskatchewan
2nd YarmouthNova Scotia, Southwest Nova Region
3rd BarringtonNova Scotia, Southwest Nova Region
3rd Cloverdale
3rd Falmouth Scouts
3rd Grande PrairieAlberta
3rd Grande Prairie - Ghost
3rd GuelphOntario, Wellington District, Atironta Region
3rd Magrath 7th North Peace
3rd Meadowvale OOS
3rd WiddifieldOntario
4th Goderich 1st Mitchell
4th Goderich 1st Mitchell - Ghost
4th Kanata Scouts - Trooper
4th Kanata Scouts - Vader
4th Midland - Yoda
4th Prince Albert
4th Prince Albert Bacon
4th Poco Venture OOS - 4 PieceBritish Columbia
4th and 8th Sackville
4th Squamish Sea Scouts - 4 PieceBC, Sea-To-Sky Area, Pacific Coast Council
4th Squamish Sea Scouts - 4 Piece GhostBC, Sea-To-Sky Area, Pacific Coast Council
4th Yarmouth Group
5th Brant
5th Juan de Fuca
5th St Albert Buffalo PlainsAlberta, Buffalo Plains, Northern Lights Region
5th St Albert Buffalo Plains - BlueAlberta, Buffalo Plains, Northern Lights Region
5th St Albert VentsJackalope
6th Central Surrey - 2 PieceBritish Columbia, Fraser Valley Region
6th Centre Lake and 43rd Knox
6th Chilliwack
6th Erin MillsMississauga, Ontario
6th North Park 1st McLean
6th Peace Arch - Square
6th Peace Arch - OvalBritish Columbia, Fraser Valley Region
7th Milton
7th Milton - Blue Ghost
8th Brampton
8th SackvilleNova Scotia
8th Yorkton 5th Wayburn Need Bacon
9th Pickering - 3 Piece
9th Poco 1st Lloydminster
10th WaterlooOntario
10th Waterloo - Canadian Scouts CollectablesOntario 20 crests made for Canadian Scouts Collectables members
10th White Rock ContingentBC
11th and 66th LondonOntario
11th and 66th London - BlueOntario
11th Oakville Patrol
11th Ottawa
13th BurlingtonOntario
13th Burlington - BlueOntario
13th Woodstock AreaOntario, Mindaamin Area, Tri-Shores Council
14th BarrieOntario, Kempenfelt Bay Area, Shining Waters Council
14th Barrie - GhostOntario, Kempenfelt Bay Area, Shining Waters Council
14th Barrie - PurpleOntario, Kempenfelt Bay Area, Shining Waters Council
14th McKillop Scouts - Ghost
15th Strathcona 6th Dundas 6th Dundas OOS 1st Carlisle - 1 PieceOntario
15th Strathcona 6th Dundas 6th Dundas OOS 1st Carlisle - 1 Piece - BlueOntario
15th SudburyOntario, Sudbury District, Northern Ontario Region
15th Sudbury - GhostOntario, Sudbury District, Northern Ontario Region
17th GuelphOntario, Wellington District, Atironta Region
19th ChathamOntario, Chatham/Kent Area, Tri-Shores Council
19th Chatham - Green Ghost
20th London - BlueOntario, London Area, Tri-Shores Council
20th London - GreenOntario, London Area, Tri-Shores Council
20th London - RedOntario, London Area, Tri-Shores Council
20th London - GhostOntario, London Area, Tri-Shores Council
23rd BrandonManitoba, Zone B, Service Area 2 - South Western Manitoba
23rd NepeanOntario, Nepean Area, Voyageur Council
23rd Nepean - GhostOntario, Nepean Area, Voyageur Council
24th Kichener
25th DunbarBritish Columbia, Pacific Spirit Area, Pacific Coast Council
25th Dunbar - Swiss Army
26th GuelphOntario, Wellington District, Atironta Region
27th Guelph - 1 PieceOntario, Wellington District, Atironta Region
27th Guelph - 3 PieceOntario, Wellington District, Atironta Region
27th Guelph - 1 Piece BlackOntario, Wellington District, Atironta Region
27th Guelph - 1 Piece GoldOntario, Wellington District, Atironta Region
31st Guelph and 1st Elmira SeagoatsOntario, Wellington District, Atironta Region
31st Guelph and 1st Elmira Seagoats - GhostOntario, Wellington District, Atironta Region
31st Guelph and 1st Elmira Seagoats - GlowOntario, Wellington District, Atironta Region
31st St Cyprians 272 Crowchild
32nd Richmond
35th TecumsehOntario, Windsor Area, Tri-Shores Council
38th KitchenerOntario, North Waterloo District, Atironta Region
38th Simons CreekCalgary, Alberta
38th Simons Creek - Ghost
38th Simons Creek - Shadow
38th Simons Creek - Blue
38th Simons Creek - Orange
38th Simons Creek - Purple
56th Pacific Heights SaskatoonSaskatchewan
56th Pacific Heights Saskatoon - GhostSaskatchewan
59th Greenfield - 2 Piece
63rd Windsor Ontario Patrols 2062 and 2061 - 3 PieceOntario, Windsor Area, Tri-Shores Council
63rd Windsor Ontario Patrols 2062 and 2061 - SpinnerOntario, Windsor Area, Tri-Shores Council
67th WinnipegManitoba
69th Toronto69th Toronto?
75th and 101st Toronto Old MillOntario
75th and 101st Toronto Old Mill - Ghost-ColorOntario
78th TorontoOntario, Skyline Area, Greater Toronto Council
83rd Windsor - 3 Piece
86th ReginaSaskatchewan
86th Regina Venturers OOSSaskatchewan
101st Glendale
101st OttawaOntario
104th OttawaOntario
107th Parkland
107th Parkland - Grey
114th Trinity Ottawa - 1 Piece SmallOntario, Thunder Bay Area, Northwestern Ontario Region
114th Trinity Ottawa - 4 Piece LargeOntario, Thunder Bay Area, Northwestern Ontario Region
114th Trinity Ottawa SetOntario, Thunder Bay Area, Northwestern Ontario Region
115th Toronto Scout TroopOntario
120th OttewellAlberta
125th Toronto TrailseekersOntario
144th Lake Bonavista Sea Scouts - Round 1 PieceCalgary, Alberta
144th Lake Bonavista Sea Scouts - Round 3 PieceCalgary, Alberta
144th Lake Bonavista Sea Scouts - 1 PieceCalgary, Alberta
144th Lake Bonavista Sea Scouts - 3 PieceCalgary, Alberta
144th Lake Bonavista Sea Scouts - 1 Piece BlueCalgary, Alberta
144th Lake Bonavista Sea Scouts - 3 Piece BlueCalgary, Alberta
144th Lake Bonavista Sea Scouts - 1 Piece Ghost MooseCalgary, Alberta
144th Lake Bonavista Sea Scouts - 3 Piece Ghost MooseCalgary, Alberta
169th Glen AllenAlberta
175 Southwood
178th Thunder BayOntario
193 Edgemont 58 Thorncliff 186 Ranchlands 38 Simons Creek 4 TriwoodCalgary, Alberta
193rd Village on the Lake and 203rd Sherwood Park
199 Beddington 127 Huntington HillsCalgary, Alberta
207 St. Patricks Scout Group CalgaryCalgary, Alberta
215th Strathcona - Hat - 3 PieceCalgary, Alberta
215th Strathcona - Whale
239 Northern Hills - 1 Piece
239 Northern Hills - 3 Piece
239 Northern Hills - 3 Piece Red
245th Calgary Arbour LakeCalgary, Alberta
392nd Thornhill
C2C Full Map - 1 Piece
C2C Full Map - 1 Piece (With Joe for scale)Special thanks to Joe Vautour for allowing this picture to be used
C2C Full Map - 13 Piece
C2C Full Map - 13 Piece (With James for Scale)Special thanks to James Lehman for allowing this picture to be used
C2C Part 1 Nunavut
C2C Part 2 North West Territories - Yellowknife Scouting
C2C Part 3 Yukon - 1st Whitehorse
C2C Part 4 British Columbia - 6th Central Surrey
C2C Part 5 Alberta - 40th Edmonton
C2C Part 6 Saskatchewan - 1st Westminster
C2C Part 7 Manitoba - 67th Winnipeg
C2C Part 8 Ontario - 31st London
C2C Part 9 Quebec - Beaconsfield Heights
C2C Part 10 Newfoundland and Labrador - 1st Torbay
C2C Part 11 PEI - 1st East Royalty
C2C Part 12 New Brunswick - 1st Evergreen Park
C2C Part 13 Nova Scotia - 1st Portland Estates
Orca Coast Patrol
Orca Coast Patrol - Blue Ghost
Saskatchewan Group SetSaskatchewan
South West Nova Region setNova Scotia, Southwest Nova Region
St LuckoverCombined group from Lucknow, Hanover and Stayner
West Ferris Four
Pins/Buttons/Coins
31st London Scouts Pin
Planning Team - Pin
Puffin Pin
Saskatchewan PinSaskatchewan
Thank You Pin
Wheel Pin
Work Week 2016 - I was there button
Clothing
1st High River Hoodie
1st Omemee Patrol - T-Shirt
3rd Ajax - T-Shirt
4th Squamish Sea Scouts - T-ShirtBC, Sea-To-Sky Area, Pacific Coast Council
10th Waterloo T-Shirt - FrontOntario
10th Waterloo T-Shirt - BackOntario
31st Guelph and 1st Elmira Seagoats - Shirts
125th TrailSeekers - Jacket 1
125th TrailSeekers - Jacket 2
125th TrailSeekers - Jacket Detail
144th Lake Bonavista Sea Vents HoodieCalgary, Alberta
Candian Path T-Shirt
China Taiwan Uniform
New Brunswick Council Clothing Design
Newfoundland and Labrador Hat
Newfoundland and Labrador Hoodie
Nova Scotia Clothing Design
Nova Scotia Hoodie
Past Jamboree T-Shirt - Front
Past Jamboree T-Shirt - Back
PEI Clothing Design
Scout Shop Kit - Baseball Cap - Puffy
Site Services T-Shirt
Wellington Contingent Hoodie
Other
2nd Barrington Sticker
5th Cole Harbor YoYo
24th Kitchener Banner
Acrylic KeychainNot from Trading Post
Canvas Bag
Centennial Trail Subcamp Scarf
Custom KeychainTraded by a Beaver visiting the Jamboree
Embroidered Woggle
Embroidered Woggle Folded
Flag
Freedom Trail Subcamp Scarf
Ft McMurray Flag
Fundy Trail Subcamp Scarf
Ganaraska Trail Subcamp Scarf
Gold Rush Trail Subcamp Scarf
Leather StoolCustom Stool auctioned by 4th and 8th Sackville Scouts
Leather Woggle
Le P'tit Train Du Nord Trail Subcamp Scarf
Lighthouse Geocaching Coin
OOS Scarf
Paper Bag
Planning Team Scarf
Puffin Geocaching Coin
Scarf
Scout Shop Kit - Luggage Tag
Saskatchewan Baggage Tag
Saskatchewan Scarf
Saskatchewan Woggle
Souvenir ButtonGiven out at trading post
Trans Canada Trail Subcamp Scarf
Whistle - Burlington Fundraiser
Wrist Bands
Yellowknife OOS Woggle - Black
Yellowknife OOS Woggle - Black ErrorWoggle should have holes cut, error does not have holes cut
Yellowknife OOS Woggle - Brown ErrorWoggle should have holes cut, error does not have holes cut
Yellowknife OOS Woggle - Pink ErrorWoggle should have holes cut, error does not have holes cut
Yellowknife OOS Woggle - Yellow ErrorWoggle should have holes cut, error does not have holes cut
Non-CJ
Rex MoirNo official CJ badge from New Zealand, this was the main badge traded by the only New Zealand particpant
Send Email To:
gptrader2002@yahoo.com